Congratulations to 85 Students of Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in Capgemini

Congratulations to 85 Students of Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in Capgemini
Alvera (BCA)
Amisha Arora (BCA)
Ankita Parameswaran (BCA)
Chanchal Negi (BCA)
Deepanshu Gandharv (BCA)
Garima Garg (BCA)
Himani Verma (BCA)
Ishika Goyal (BCA)
Manik Uppal (BCA)
Mehak Chopra (BCA)
Niharika Galgali (BCA)
Priyanka Tanwar (BCA)
Ritik Gupta (BCA)
Shivam Gupta (BCA)
Shivam Sinha (BCA)
Shubham Gupta (BCA)
Shubhi Srivastava (BCA)
Avinash Thakur (BCA)
Govind (BCA)
Harjinder Singh (BCA)
Himangini Khanna (BCA)
Karandeep Singh (BCA)
Lakshay Bansal (BCA)
Nishtha Dhawan (BCA)
Prabhdeep Singh (BCA)
Ravinder Kumar Goel (BCA)
Utkarsh Saigal (BCA)
Yogita Bajaj (BCA)
Disha Tyagi (BCA)
Geetika Lunj (BCA)
Aparna Bhardwaj (BCA)
Muskan Arora (BCA)
Sourav Saxena (BCA)
Stuti Kapoor (BCA)
Hardik Sachdeva (B.Com)
Muskan Godara (B.Com)
Sherin Sunny (B.Com)
Sarthak Mittal (B.Com)
Saurabh Chhabra (B.Com)
Aryamaan Jaryal (B.Com)
Khushi Mendiratta (B.Com)
Aditi Khandelwal (B.Com)
Kabir Gakhar (B.Com)
Sweta Mishra (B.Com)
Varun Sharma (B.Com)
Naman Jain  (B.Com)
Shashwat Wadhwa (B.Com)
Sristhi (B.Com)
Charanya S (B.Com)
Abhinav Sardana (BBA)
Abhishek Mahajan (BBA)
Akshit Proothi (BBA)
Anchal Rana (BBA)
Chandrika Rawat (BBA)
Harmeet Kaur (BBA)
Jessica Kaur Bakshi (BBA)
Karandeep Singh Kalra (BBA)
Kashish Nagpal (BBA)
Mehool Gupta (BBA)
Pallavi Chauhan (BBA)
Puneet Shah Singh (BBA)
Sneha Nirmaan (BBA)
Vinay Wadhwa (BBA)
Yatin Anand (BBA)
Ishita Arora (BBA)
Jahnavi Dutt (BBA)
Amandeep Singh (BBA)
Bhavini Singh (BBA)
Divya Chufal (BBA)
Harleen Kaur (BBA)
Himanshu Sharma (BBA)
Isha Modi (BBA)
Kartik Bajaj (BBA)
Kritika Arora (BBA)
Mansha Chhabra (BBA)
Meenakshi Rana (BBA)
Priya Butola (BBA)
Rohan Arora (BBA)
Snigdha Bedi (BBA)
Sreshth Sondhi (BBA)
Akshita Aswani (BBA)
Sridharan Sreehari (BBA)
Swarn Kaur (BBA)
Kartik Dawar (BBA)
Himanshi Chhabra (BBA)
  

Congratulations to 38 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in Guardian Life, India

Congratulations to 38 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in Guardian Life, India
Hitik Negi (BBA)
Kritika Bhargava (BBA)
Lokesh Parashar (BBA)
Nidhi Kumari (BBA)
Prabhjot Singh Banga (BBA)
Vidhu Manocha (BBA)
Mehak Behl (BBA)
Niharika Bhatt (BBA)
Aakriti Gupta (BBA)
Garima Arora (BBA)
Jasmine Madan (BBA)
Kanishk Shahi (BBA)
Keshav Kumar (BBA)
Manan Bhatnagar (BBA)
Nisha Rawat (BBA)
Ritu Parihar (BBA)
Saurabh Khanna (B.Com)
Neetu (B.Com)
Gunjan Kumari (B.Com)
Abhya Khanna (B.Com)
Mohit Sharma (B.Com)
Sameer Arora (B.Com)
Deepanshu Marwaha (B.Com)
Rahul Ranjan (BCA)
Anshul Goel (BCA)
Gurpreet Singh (BCA)
Harman Singh Gugnani (BCA)
Khumani (BCA)
Mohit Dixit (BCA)
Naman Sharma (BCA)
Preetam Singh Choudhary (BCA)
R Manisha (BCA)
Rohit Kushwaha (BCA)
Shivam Sharma (BCA)
Tarun Prabhakar (BCA)
Chetna Lalwani (BCA)
Shivam Aggarwal (BCA)
Pryas Mehta (BCA)
  

Congratulations 19 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in British Telecom, India

Congratulations 19 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in British Telecom, India
Meenal Joshi (BBA)
Rithik Bhardwaj (BBA)
Sachin Singh (BBA)
Shaurya Kathuria (BBA)
Puru Narula (BBA)
Gagan Oberoi (BBA)
Ishita Rawal (BBA)
Mayank Jaiswal (BBA)
Mrinal Khatri (BBA)
Navya Bansal (BBA)
Shivam Sharma (B.Com)
Bhavini Bhutani (B.Com)
Vijay Arora (BCA)
Divij Baluja (BCA)
Mani Aggarwal (BCA)
Mohit Chand (BCA)
Stuti Kapoor (BCA)
Ubed Siddiqui (BCA)
Yashika Kohli (BCA)
  

Congratulations to 09 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in IBM, India

Congratulations to 09 Students of IITM Batch 2017-2020 for getting selected in IBM, India
Aleena Saju (BBA)
Ishita Kapoor (BBA)
Kartik Purohit (BBA)
Madhur Chaddha (BBA)
Das Sushma (BBA)
Nomita Goel (BBA)
Paramjeet Kaur Dangi (B.Com)
Rinki Gupta (B.Com)
Dona Biswas (BCA)