May 2017 RESULT

BCOM(H) SHIFT-1

6TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 01890388814 Pushkar Kapoor 89.67 % I Rank list awaited
2 01790388814 Meghali Arora 82.33 % II Rank list awaited
3 02690388814 Taranpreet Kaur 81.67 % III Rank list awaited

 

4TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 35590388815 Divya Gupta 87.50 % I Rank list awaited
2 02590388815 Parul Mehta 85.50 % II Rank list awaited
3 41190388815 Nikhil Wadhawa 82.00 % III Rank list awaited

 

2ND SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 02290388816 Prapti Chawla 86.00 % I Rank list awaited
2 01190388816 Ishika Mishra 84.00 % II Rank list awaited
3 02790388816 Rishabh Sharma 81.60 % III Rank list awaited

 

BCOM(H) SHIFT-2

6TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 00324488814 Suyash Shukla 85.67 % I Rank list awaited
2 01224488814 Richin Mathew Thomas 85.17 % II Rank list awaited
3 02824488814 Vishnu V Nair 82.33 % III Rank list awaited

 

4TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 41324488815 Bhumika Chhabra 80.83 % I Rank list awaited
2 35524488815 Sambhav Jain 79.67 % II Rank list awaited
3 35124488815 Jyoti Tiwari 79.33 % III Rank list awaited

 

2ND SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 42124488816 Subhash Sethi 76.20 % I Rank list awaited
2 40124488816 Sudhanshu Kaushik 75.60 % II Rank list awaited
3 41524488816 YASH JAIN 74.80 % III Rank list awaited

 

Dec 2016 RESULT

BCOM(H) SHIFT-1

5TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 01890388814 Pushkar Kapoor 89.5 % I Rank list awaited
2 01790388814 Meghali Arora 89.17 % II Rank list awaited
3 00390388814 Harjot Singh 87.5 % III Rank list awaited

 

3RD SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 41190388815 Nikhil Wadhawa 81.17 % I Rank list awaited
2 35590388815 Divya Gupta 80.83 % II Rank list awaited
3 00990388815 Archit Tiwari 80.00 % III Rank list awaited

 

IST SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 02790388816 Rishabh Sharma 84.60 % I Rank list awaited
2 02190388816 Nitika Vohra 82.40 % II Rank list awaited
3 40990388816 Akshay Tripathi 81.60 % III Rank list awaited

 

BCOM(H) SHIFT-2

5TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 00324488814 Suyash Shukla 90.00 % I Rank list awaited
2 30124488814 Aakash Gambhir 84.67 % II Rank list awaited
3 03124488814 Akash 84.33 % III Rank list awaited

 

3RD SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 41324488815 Bhumika Chhabra 81.50 % I Rank list awaited
2 01324488815 Harsh Bhandari 80.00 % II Rank list awaited
3 35224488815 Khushboo Bellani 79.33 % III Rank list awaited

 

1ST SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 42124488816 Subhash Sethi 83.00 % I Rank list awaited
2 02624488816 Sonali Maurya 79.00 % II Rank list awaited
3 01924488816 Raja Maheshwari 78.60 % III Rank list awaited

 

MAY 2016 RESULT

BCOM(H) SHIFT-1

6TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 04913788813 Dhwani Kambo 93.0 % I Rank list awaited
2 06613788813 Shashank Bansal 90.50 % II Rank list awaited
3 06213788813 Ayushi Tyagi 88.83 % III Rank list awaited

 

4TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 03990388814 Hashi Mehta 86.33 % I Rank list awaited
2 01790388814 Meghali Arora 86.17 % II Rank list awaited
3 03390388814 Priya Batra 86.17 % III Rank list awaited

 

2ND SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 02590388815 Parul Mehta 84.60 % I Rank list awaited
2 35590388815 Divya Gupta 84.40 % II Rank list awaited
3 03490388815 Shreya Gupta 80.00 % III Rank list awaited

 

BCOM(H) SHIFT-2

4TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 00324488814 Suyash Shukla 86.00 % I Rank list awaited
2 30124488814 Aakash Gambhir 81.33 % II Rank list awaited
3 031224488814 Akash 79.17 % III Rank list awaited

 

2ND SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 35124488815 Jyoti Tiwari 81.40 % I Rank list awaited
2 35224488815 Khushboo Bellani 81.20 % II Rank list awaited
3 01124488815 Gaurav Arora 79.00 % III Rank list awaited

 

DECEMBER 2015 RESULT

BCOM(H) SHIFT-1

5TH SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 04913788813 Dhwani Kambo 88.2 % I Rank list awaited
2 06213788813 Ayushi tyagi 88.2 % I Rank list awaited
3 05113788813 Sarthak Avlash 86.8 % II Rank list awaited

 

3RD SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 01890388814 Pushkar Kapoor 90.8 % I Rank list awaited
2 01790388814 Meghali Arora 90.3 % II Rank list awaited
3 02290388814 Arushi Goyal 87.3 % III Rank list awaited

 

1ST SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 41190388815 Nikhil Wadhawa 84.2 % I Rank list awaited
2 00890388815 Anuj Rustogi 82.4 % II Rank list awaited
3 01790388815 Kamesh Chaudhary 81.2 % III Rank list awaited

 

BCOM(H) SHIFT-2

3RD SEMESTER
SNo Enrollment No Student Name Marks Obtained Class Rank University Rank
1 00324488814